Pleine Vue Mer

Main amenities

  • 160 m²
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer villa is located a 15-minute walk from Esplanade Amphitria and provides a swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. Situated 1.9 miles from Funnyland Amusement Park, the 5-bedroom villa is suitable for 10 guests and provides a hot tub for additional relaxation.

    The 3-bathroom villa offers a prime location, fairly close to La Corniche Varoise. Pleine Vue Mer villa is located within a 10-minute drive of Parc De La Navale. This La Seyne-sur-Mer property is 2 miles from family-friendly places such as Var Lamas Amusement Center.

    The villa opens up to sea views. Bathroom facilities also include a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with a drier, bath sheets, and towels for your comfort.

    Self-catering facilities at Pleine Vue Mer villa include a fully furnished kitchen plus an electric kettle, a fridge, and oven. Chez Daniel et Julia with delectable dishes is a 14-minute walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer

    The villa opens up to sea views. Bathroom facilities also include a bidet, a spa bathtub, and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with a drier, bath sheets, and towels for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Interior photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Gym photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Nature photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Exterior photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Nearby photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Macro Details photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Nature photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Room photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Gym photo Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer Amenities photo
    Villa

    Size: 160 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Pleine Vue Mer villa?
      Yes, a kitchen area, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and oven, is available at Pleine Vue Mer villa.
    • Is this villa pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to this villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Pleine Vue Mer villa?
      Guests staying at Pleine Vue Mer villa can explore Joa (3 miles), Var Lamas Amusement Center (2.3 miles), and Les Sablettes (1.8 miles), among other attractions.
    • Does Pleine Vue Mer villa offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Pleine Vue Mer villa can relax thanks to a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Pleine Vue Mer La Seyne-sur-Mer